Dulce Nombre de Jesús

Juan José Páez
Calasparra
29/01/2019

 

Inmaculada Concepción

Antonio Yuste
Zarandona
08/12/2018

 

Santa María Magdalena

José María Hurtado
Granada
23/04/2018

 

Nacimiento

Antonio Labrador
Dos Hermanas
04/01/2019

 

San Eutropio

Joaquín Barrera Cortés
Paradas
12/09/2018

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

San Miguel

Joaquín Mayans
Corbera
27/11/2018

 

Jesús de la Misericordia

Antonio Bernal
Belalcázar
06/11/2018

 

Virgen del Perdón

Óscar Salmerón
Palencia
15/03/2018

 

Crucificado

Ángel Pantoja
Siloam Springs
04/10/2018

 

San Judas Tadeo

Francisco Zamudio
Lepe
17/10/2018

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Nacimiento

Miguel Ángel Glez. Jurado
Córdoba
31/01/2019

 

Jesús Soberano

Rafael Martín Hernández
Santiponce
29/01/2019

 

Judas Iscariote

Daniel Herrera
San Juan de Aznalfarache
31/10/2018

 

Beato Diego José de Cádiz

Salvador Madroñal
Ubrique
11/06/2018

 

Nacimiento

Manuel Caliani
Córdoba
06/12/2018

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Virgen del Sgdo. Corazón

Juan M. Parra Hernández
Jerez de la Frontera
30/01/2019

 

Piedad

Manuel Madroñal Isorna
Tarancón
06/03/2018

 

Beato Juan de Palafox

Antonio José Martínez
Puebla
19/11/2018

 

Virgen del Rosario

Alejandro López
Guadix
28/11/2018

 

María Auxiliadora

Antonio López Ramírez
La Barca de la Florida
22/05/2018

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

San Juan de Dios

Alfonso Castellano
Roma
26/07/2018

 

Cristo de la Vera Cruz

Alberto Pérez Rojas
Montequinto
15/11/2018

 

San Judas Tadeo

Edwin González Solís
Sanlúcar de Barrameda
09/12/2018

 

Jesús del Amor

Fernando Aguado
Sanlúcar de Barrameda
30/11/2018

 

Virgen del Tránsito

Abraham Ceada
Sevilla
18/01/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Yacente

Juan Vega
Berja
24/11/2018

 

Soldado Judío

Manuel Ramos Corona
Peal de Becerro
19/04/2018

 

Piedad

Ana Rey
Úbeda
31/01/2019

 

Cristo de la Expiración

José María Leal
Alicante
28/05/2018

 

Niño de la Esperanza

Hnos. Martínez Cava
El Raal
14/07/2018

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Nacimiento

José Antonio Cabello
Córdoba
29/12/2018

 

Transfiguración

Encarnación Hurtado
Alcalá de Guadaíra
26/09/2018

 

Consuelo de Afligidos

Fco. J. López del Espino
Murcia
20/03/2018

 

Resurrección

Luis Agudo
Carmona
02/10/2018

 

Yacente

Ibrahim Hernández
San Cristóbal de la Laguna
19/04/2018

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Crucificado

Antonio Luis Troya
Santiago de Veraguas
29/08/2018

 

Oración en el Huerto

Galo Conesa
Horcajo de Santiago
23/09/2018

 

Dominus Flevit

Ramón Cuenca Santo
Murcia
13/03/2018

 

Virgen de la Consolación

Francisco Romero Zafra
Valladolid
02/10/2018

 

San José con el Niño

Miguel Ángel Valverde
Bollullos del Condado
17/12/2018

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Encuentro con María

Juan Bautista Jiménez
Tarlac
03/03/2018

 

Dolorosa

Francisco Malo Guerrero
Peal de Becerro
16/02/2018

 

Cristo de la Misericordia

Manuel Martín Nieto
Morón de la Frontera
04/11/2018

 

Inmaculada Concepción

Víctor García
Orihuela
07/01/2019

 

Coronación de Espinas

Darío Fernández
Elx/Elche
11/03/2018

 

Organización y Normativa del Premio en este

 

Volver          Principal

www.lahornacina.com