Jesús Nazareno

Antonio Luis Troya
Dos Hermanas
11/05/2019

 

Virgen de la Palma

Daniel Herrera
El Puerto de Santa María
16/08/2019

 

Oración en el Huerto

Alfonso Castellano
Almodóvar del Río
27/03/2019

 

Santa Catalina de Siena

Pablo Fernández Hurtado
Torredonjimeno
17/05/2019

 

Sentencia de Cristo

Óscar Salmerón
Socuéllamos
01/11/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Prendimiento

Ángel Pantoja
El Puerto de Santa María
30/11/2019

 

Santísimo Sacramento

Fco. J. Muñoz Boluda
Campo de Criptana
29/10/2019

 

Resurrección

Eduardo Sánchez Aranda
Bolaños de Calatrava
09/04/2019

 

Jesús Nazareno

Rubén Fernández Parra
Sevilla
18/05/2019

 

Reflejo de Fe

Jesús Arcos de la Rosa
Sevilla
17/11/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Ecce Homo

Francisco Selfa
Córdoba
27/12/2019

 

Niño Pasionario

Domingo Gª Chahuán
Albatera
29/10/2019

 

Ecce Homo

Marco Antonio Humanes
Marchena
07/04/2019

 

Vera Cruz

Ángel Sarmiento Burgos
Almogía
13/03/2019

 

Resucitado

Fco. J. López del Espino
Calatayud
27/03/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Nazareno

Manuel Téllez
Sevilla
17/11/2019

 

Jesús de la Pasión

Miguel Ángel Caballero
Rota
26/11/2019

 

Jesús de la Humildad

Francisco Romero Zafra
San José de la Rinconada
24/03/2019

 

Reyes Magos

Manuel Caliani
Córdoba
12/12/2019

 

Coronado de Espinas

Ana Rey
Algeciras
31/12/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

María Magdalena

Antonio Espadas
Hellín
08/04/2019

 

Azotado en la Columna

Juan José Negri Acevedo
Murcia
18/05/2019

 

Virgen de la Aurora

Hermanos Cava
Lorca
04/06/2019

 

Entrada en Jerusalén

Antonio López Ramírez
Ubrique
13/05/2019

 

Santo Suplicio

Juan Vega
Málaga
30/03/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

David y Goliat

Alberto Marín López
Murcia
22/05/2019

 

Virgen del Socorro

Lourdes Hernández
Andújar
13/11/2019

 

Virgen del Carmen

Ramón Cuenca Santo
Huelva
28/02/2019

 

Traslado al Sepulcro

Mariano Schez. del Pino
Sevilla
03/12/2019

 

Cristo de Burgos

Juan Bautista Jiménez
Tarancón
11/04/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Jesús de la Caridad

J.A. Navarro Arteaga
Camas
24/03/2019

 

San Juan Evangelista Niño

Galo Conesa
La Unión
03/06/2019

 

Crucificado

Antonio Reiné
Cádiz
16/05/2019

 

Guardía del Sanedrín

Antonio Dubé Herdugo
Jerez de la Frontera
12/04/2019

 

San Juan Evangelista

Antonio José Martínez
Jaén
13/05/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Apostolado

Manuel Luque Bonillo
Almería
14/03/2019

 

Amarrado a la Columna

Juan A. Blanco Ramos
Córdoba
17/03/2019

 

San Dimas

Pedro García Velasco
Córdoba
19/03/2019

 

Cristo del Perdón

José María Ruiz Montes
Puertollano
05/07/2019

 

Niño Dios

J.M. Parra Hernández
Bonares
23/12/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Belén

Santiago Carrera
Guadix
22/12/2019

 

Crucificado

Edwin González Solís
Córdoba
11/05/2019

 

Cristo de las Almas

José Antonio Cabello
Córdoba
05/05/2019

 

Entrada en Jerusalén

Encarnación Hurtado
La Línea de la Concepción
27/05/2019

 

La Condena

Manuel Martín Nieto
Zaragoza
30/03/2019

                 
                 
 
 
 
 
                 

Dolorosa

Abraham Ceada
Sevilla
18/09/2019

 

Niño Jesús Molinero

Francisco Malo Guerrero
Valdepeñas de Jaén
03/02/2019

 

Cristo de la Victoria

José María Leal
Málaga
28/11/2019

 

Gloria Nazarenorum

Antonio Labrador
Sevilla
02/07/2019

 

Sanedrita

Víctor García Villalgordo
Rafal
09/02/2019

 

Organización y Normativa del Premio en este

 

Volver          Principal

www.lahornacina.com